Official Fight Card: 1. UAR 80kg: Pavlo Pivovarov 1-0-0 (Pro Mai MMA) vs. Faisal Kayani 1-3-0 (Luton Grappling Club) 2. UAR BW: David Javed 0-0-0 (Premier MMA) vs. Stefano Catacoli 1-1-0 (London Shootfighters) 3. UAR WW: Bledar Bushati 0-0-0 (Pro Mai MMA) vs. Damian Matuszewski 0-0-0 (Exile Gym) 4. UAR FW: Erika Vorobjova 0-1-0 (Team […]

Read more

Fight card coming soon: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (2058)

Read more

Fight card coming soon: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (1106)

Read more

Fight Card: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (7849)

Read more

Fight card: 14 (C) ANTHONY DIZY 70KG 11-2-0 MMA FACTORY VS TIM WILDE © 70KG 11-3-0 UTC STAFFS PRO 13 ADRIAN MOLENDA 57KG 1-0-0 BMAC VS JAKE HADLEY 57KG 1-0-0 UTC BIRMINGHAM PRO 12 KAROLINA WOJCIK 52KG 0-0-0 REPS MMA VS NAOMI HARVEY 52KG 1-1-0 ELEMENTS MMA PRO 11 (C) ALEKSANDER JOKSIMOVIC 6-0-0 ARTE S […]

Read more

Fight Card: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (4423)

Read more

Fight Card: Emrah Sonmez V Dominic Dillon James Webb V Henrik Lie Wendy Mckenna V Samantha Jean Francois Ciaran Mulholland V Jack Eglin Dalius Sulga V Jamie Ward Cindy Ferreira V Charlotte McIntyre Romain Delort V Fraser Cook Jake Moore V Jonathan Parthaugen Johan Segas V Mantas Smailys Dean Glencross V John Ofken Adam Spalding […]

Read more

Fight Card: 6.45pm UNDERCARD BLUE CORNER RED CORNER Featherweight 65kg Joe Himsworth (Renegades Gym, Stevenage) v Ben Woolliss (Gorilla Fight Team, Grimsby) Catchweight 80kg Ciaran Whitehouse (Kao Loi Gym, Harrogate) v Brendan Needham (Yorkshire MKA Gym, Sheffield) Middleweight -82kg Catchweight Tariq Rashid (Spirit Dojo, Nottingham) v Dean Pattinson (Gorilla Fight Team, Grimsby) Light Heavyweight -95kg […]

Read more

WE DO NOT STORE CREDIT OR DEBIT CARD DETAILS Fight Card: Main Card Lightweight Title : Jack Grant 11-4 ASW v Kim Thinghaugen 5-3 Vallhall Gym Featherweight: Jordan Desborough 10-4 SBG UK v Tom Mearns 4-0 BST Northampton Welterweight: Rastislav Toth 2-2 Team HaratMMA Hull v Tricomitis Andreas debut Proper Gym Welterweight: Dave Sutcliffe 0-1 […]

Read more

WE DO NOT STORE CREDIT OR DEBIT CARD DETAILS Emrah Sonmez LDG V Jonathan Giannone Reaper Squad Dominic Dillon Elements Martial Arts V Ollie Mathis Combat Sports Academy Alex Elsey Tsunami Gym V Jorgen Indsetviken Honefoss Fight Gym Mantas Smailys Immortals MMA V PK Zadeh Roger Gracie Academy Matt Piechocki Elements Martial Arts V John […]

Read more