Fight card coming soon: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (2050)

Read more

Fight Card: KFN 13 “OBSSESED” Main Event (Pro MMA UFC unified rules 3x 5min rounds) Craig Edwards’s Pro 155lbs VS Jessy Chateauneuf Pro 155lbs Co – Main Event Cameron Hardy Pro 145lbs VS Kadiake Mohamed Pro 145lbs Pro MMA UFC unified rules ( 3x 5min rounds ) VACANT MIDDLEWEIGHT AMATEUR A – CLASS TITLE BOUT […]

Read more

Fight Card: Emrah Sonmez V Dominic Dillon James Webb V Henrik Lie Wendy Mckenna V Samantha Jean Francois Ciaran Mulholland V Jack Eglin Dalius Sulga V Jamie Ward Cindy Ferreira V Charlotte McIntyre Romain Delort V Fraser Cook Jake Moore V Jonathan Parthaugen Johan Segas V Mantas Smailys Dean Glencross V John Ofken Adam Spalding […]

Read more

Fight Card: Coming Soon Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (1221)

Read more

Fight Card: Tournament Final Adam Amasinger vs Alexandra Bilbrovka Pro MMA -61kg Victory Title Terry Brazier vs Trevor Soko Boxing -85 Hayley Bosworth vs Iony Lawrence Pro K1 -57kg Kebrom Gebregiorigis vs Matt Plumstead ama K1 -65kg Matt Piechock vs Gregor Jurcic ama MMA -65kg Alexandra Vogt vs Daria Szmidt ama K1 -70kg Devrim Kowalsky […]

Read more

Fight Card: 6.45pm UNDERCARD BLUE CORNER RED CORNER Featherweight 65kg Joe Himsworth (Renegades Gym, Stevenage) v Ben Woolliss (Gorilla Fight Team, Grimsby) Catchweight 80kg Ciaran Whitehouse (Kao Loi Gym, Harrogate) v Brendan Needham (Yorkshire MKA Gym, Sheffield) Middleweight -82kg Catchweight Tariq Rashid (Spirit Dojo, Nottingham) v Dean Pattinson (Gorilla Fight Team, Grimsby) Light Heavyweight -95kg […]

Read more

WE DO NOT STORE CREDIT OR DEBIT CARD DETAILS Fight Card Below: UCMMA 52 Main Card: Tom Wincott vs Wendle ‘Kojo’ Lewis – MMA – 77kg Title​ Qamer Hussain vs Danny Blundel – LW Title Saied Gholamie vs Andy Cunningham – K1 HW Title Jack Lambe vs Nathan Greyson – MMA 66kg Title Keiran Haldane vs […]

Read more

Main Event Replay Fights include: Andy Manzolo vs Pavel Doroftei – 84kg – Title Josh Collins vs Alex Lohore – 77kg – Title Johnathan Haggerty vs Gio Marchese 61.5 – K1 Title Ben Schneider vs Paul Webster – 93kg Tomasz Wisniewski vs Dawid Zoltaszek – HW Tommy Gunn vs Tony Giles – K1 80kg Ionut […]

Read more