Official Fight Card: 1. UAR 80kg: Pavlo Pivovarov 1-0-0 (Pro Mai MMA) vs. Faisal Kayani 1-3-0 (Luton Grappling Club) 2. UAR BW: David Javed 0-0-0 (Premier MMA) vs. Stefano Catacoli 1-1-0 (London Shootfighters) 3. UAR WW: Bledar Bushati 0-0-0 (Pro Mai MMA) vs. Damian Matuszewski 0-0-0 (Exile Gym) 4. UAR FW: Erika Vorobjova 0-1-0 (Team […]

Read more

Fight card coming soon: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (2051)

Read more

Fight card coming soon: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (1104)

Read more

Fight Card: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (7848)

Read more

Fight Card: Youtube: http://youtube.com/c/mmatvuk Twitter: http://twitter.com/mmatvlive Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/mmatvlive Instagram: http://instagram.com/mmatvlive Website: http://mmatv.co.uk (701)

Read more

Fight card: 14 (C) ANTHONY DIZY 70KG 11-2-0 MMA FACTORY VS TIM WILDE © 70KG 11-3-0 UTC STAFFS PRO 13 ADRIAN MOLENDA 57KG 1-0-0 BMAC VS JAKE HADLEY 57KG 1-0-0 UTC BIRMINGHAM PRO 12 KAROLINA WOJCIK 52KG 0-0-0 REPS MMA VS NAOMI HARVEY 52KG 1-1-0 ELEMENTS MMA PRO 11 (C) ALEKSANDER JOKSIMOVIC 6-0-0 ARTE S […]

Read more

Fight Card: 6.45pm UNDERCARD BLUE CORNER RED CORNER Featherweight 65kg Joe Himsworth (Renegades Gym, Stevenage) v Ben Woolliss (Gorilla Fight Team, Grimsby) Catchweight 80kg Ciaran Whitehouse (Kao Loi Gym, Harrogate) v Brendan Needham (Yorkshire MKA Gym, Sheffield) Middleweight -82kg Catchweight Tariq Rashid (Spirit Dojo, Nottingham) v Dean Pattinson (Gorilla Fight Team, Grimsby) Light Heavyweight -95kg […]

Read more

WE DO NOT STORE CREDIT OR DEBIT CARD DETAILS   Kristian Storsten vs Eddie White – Veteran title Tom Spooner vs Harwinder Singh Sira – k1 title – 84kg Wes Crane vs Tony Giles – k1 title – 77kg Yu-Joe Lewis Lai vs Beau West – LHW – WCMMA title Dontel Forrester vs Harry Davies […]

Read more

WE DO NOT STORE CREDIT OR DEBIT CARD DETAILS MAIN CARD 17. Main Event – Pro Welterweight Bout: Alan Procter 0-1-0 (NFM) vs. Bjarki Thor Pallson 2-0-0 (Mjolnir MMA, Iceland) 16. Co-Main Event – Pro Flyweight Bout: Julian Villanova 3-1-0 (UTC) vs. John Shink 2-0-0 (Morefire MMA) 15. Pro Flyweight Bout: Cheya Saleem 0-1-0 (Fearless […]

Read more